Tous les matches de la Saison 2023-2024

DateHeureSalleLieuCatégorieGroupeEquipe RecevanteEquipe VisiteuseRésultat
12.05.202320:00Centre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Coupe de la LigueHommesLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXFleurier Unihockey Club Klub6 - 13
09.09.202312:40Collège de StaëlCarouge (GE)Juniors CGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star
09.09.202315:25Collège de StaëlCarouge (GE)Juniors CGroupe 1UC Yens-MorgesLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
24.09.202314:30Collège des RivesYverdon-les-Bains (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXMoiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star
24.09.202314:35Sporthalle Giffers-TentlingenGiffers (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUC Yens-Morges
24.09.202316:20Collège des RivesYverdon-les-Bains (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1UHC Genève IIILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
24.09.202316:25Sporthalle Giffers-TentlingenGiffers (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1UHC AvryLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
07.10.202309:00Halle PolyvalenteLe Locle (NE)Juniors CGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Begnins
07.10.202310:50Halle PolyvalenteLe Locle (NE)Juniors CGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Genève
22.10.202310:50Collège de StaëlCarouge (GE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1UHC Begnins IILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
22.10.202313:35Collège de StaëlCarouge (GE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LUC Floorball Epalinges IIILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
04.11.202313:35Salle Omnisports UNIL DorignyLausanne (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1Le Rouge Et Or Du LocleLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
04.11.202316:20Salle Omnisports UNIL DorignyLausanne (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1Raptors Vevey ILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
05.11.202310:00Salle de SportSemsales (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1Le Rouge Et Or Du LocleLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
05.11.202312:45Salle de SportSemsales (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1UHC GlâneLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
12.11.202309:00La Croix-BlancheEpalinges (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUC Yens-Morges II
12.11.202310:50La Croix-BlancheEpalinges (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXComet Cheseaux II
25.11.202310:50Marais du BilletCheseaux-sur-Lausanne (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXComet Cheseaux
25.11.202313:35Marais du BilletCheseaux-sur-Lausanne (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXLUC Floorball Epalinges I
26.11.202314:35Cycle d'Orientation Sarine-OuestAvry-sur-Matran (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1Aergera GiffersLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
26.11.202316:25Cycle d'Orientation Sarine-OuestAvry-sur-Matran (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1UHT SemsalesLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
10.12.202309:55Marais du BilletCheseaux-sur-Lausanne (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXCorcelles-Cormondrèche III
10.12.202311:45Marais du BilletCheseaux-sur-Lausanne (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC La Brévine
16.12.202311:45Salle du Collège CourbetLa Tour-de-Peilz (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1UHC Mont-sur-RolleLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
17.12.202313:40Halle de GymTreyvaux (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1UC Yens-MorgesLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
17.12.202315:30Halle de GymTreyvaux (FR)Juniors AGroupe 1UHC Treyvaux GladiatorsLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
13.01.2024A DéfinirCentre de FleuriBegnins (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXA Définir
13.01.2024A DéfinirCentre de FleuriBegnins (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundA DéfinirLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
14.01.202410:55BeausobreMorges (VD)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Glâne
14.01.202413:40BeausobreMorges (VD)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Avry
14.01.202414:30Centre de FleuriBegnins (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUC Yverdon II
14.01.202417:15Centre de FleuriBegnins (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1Moiry-Cuarnens Yellow StarLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
21.01.202409:55Salle PolyvalenteYens (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Genève III
21.01.202411:45Salle PolyvalenteYens (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1UC Yverdon IILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
03.02.2024A DéfinirSalle de GymnastiqueMont-sur-Rolle (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXA Définir
03.02.2024A DéfinirSalle de GymnastiqueMont-sur-Rolle (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundA DéfinirLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
04.02.202410:55Halle PolyvalenteLe Locle (NE)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXLe Rouge Et Or Du Locle
04.02.202414:35Halle PolyvalenteLe Locle (NE)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHT Semsales
11.02.202412:40Nouvelle HalleCorcelles (NE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXLUC Floorball Epalinges III
11.02.202415:25Nouvelle HalleCorcelles (NE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Begnins II
02.03.2024A DéfinirSalle PolyvalenteYens (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXA Définir
02.03.2024A DéfinirSalle PolyvalenteYens (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundA DéfinirLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
03.03.202415:25Halle Omnisport du MannerotLa Brévine (NE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1Comet Cheseaux IILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
03.03.202417:15Halle Omnisport du MannerotLa Brévine (NE)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1UC Yens-Morges IILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
17.03.202413:40Centre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXUHC Treyvaux Gladiators
17.03.202416:25Centre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Juniors AGroupe 1LOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXAergera Giffers
23.03.2024A DéfinirCentre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIXA Définir
23.03.2024A DéfinirCentre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Juniors CGroupe 1 :: Master ou Challenge RoundA DéfinirLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
24.03.202409:55Centre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1Corcelles-Cormondrèche IIILOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX
24.03.202411:45Centre Sportif des Champs de la JouxSainte-Croix (VD)Hommes 4e LigueGroupe 1UHC La BrévineLOKOMOTIV UC SAINTE-CROIX